Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cisnadie vs. Municipal Brasov

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Cisnadie


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Cisnadie 3 : 2 Avrig - - -
2 2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65
3 2019.08.28 Cisnadie 1 : 2 (p) Industria Galda 3.10 3.50 2.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Municipal Brasov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Cisnadie

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 0% (0/10)

Municipal Brasov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
2 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
10 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
14 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
26 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
29 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
47 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
49 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
55 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
56 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
57 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
63 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
64 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
73 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
77 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
88 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
103 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
123 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
127 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
128 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
129 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
138 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
141 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
143 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
47 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
49 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
126 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
145 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
5 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
19 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
69 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
76 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
79 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
82 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
89 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
122 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Cisnadie compares to Municipal Brasov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.