Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpia Satu Mare vs. Sanmartin

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Olimpia Satu Mare


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 : 3 ot Zalau FC - - -
2 2019.08.14 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 5 Sanmartin 3.80 4.75 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sanmartin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sanmartin 8 : 2 Unirea Tasnad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 5 Sanmartin 3.80 4.75 1.60
3 2019.08.27 Sanmartin 4 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea 2.00 3.67 3.00
4 2019.09.11 Sanmartin 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 5.26 3.85 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 5 Sanmartin 3.80 4.75 1.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -30
Prediction Home Lose

Olimpia Satu Mare

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 20% (2/10)

Sanmartin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
9 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
15 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
23 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
26 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
30 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
32 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
39 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
40 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
42 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
60 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
73 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
93 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
103 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
104 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
108 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
112 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
121 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
126 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
131 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
132 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
15 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
30 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
32 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
34 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
39 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
45 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
61 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
82 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
110 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
129 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
3 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
13 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
34 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
35 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
40 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
49 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
58 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
61 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
62 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
64 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
67 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
73 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
79 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
106 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
112 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
116 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Olimpia Satu Mare compares to Sanmartin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.