Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 19:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

National Sebis vs. Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


National Sebis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 National Sebis 0 : 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1.65 4.20 3.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 National Sebis 0 : 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1.65 4.20 3.90
3 2019.08.28 Crisul Chisineu Cris 6 : 0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1.53 3.75 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 National Sebis 0 : 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1.65 4.20 3.90
2018.08.15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 : 0 National Sebis - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

National Sebis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
3 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
8 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
14 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
18 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
19 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
20 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
32 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
33 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
37 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
38 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
46 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
62 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
65 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
85 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
92 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
93 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
99 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
100 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
113 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
124 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
5 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
17 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
19 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
27 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
36 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
66 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
79 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
84 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
86 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
117 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
13 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
16 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
17 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
21 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
25 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
34 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
41 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
51 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
55 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
84 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
90 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
91 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
112 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
114 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
115 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
118 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
123 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
125 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how National Sebis compares to Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.