Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 11:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Damila Maciuca vs. Petrolul Ploiesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Damila Maciuca


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Damila Maciuca 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 11.69 7.26 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Petrolul Ploiesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Damila Maciuca 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 11.69 7.26 1.15
5 2019.09.25 Industria Galda 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 12.33 6.68 1.16
1/8 2019.10.30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 : 7 Petrolul Ploiesti 5.08 2.98 1.77
1/4  2020.03.03 Petrolul Ploiesti - : - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.16 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 : 1 Damila Maciuca 1.04 12.05 17.45
2019.09.11 Damila Maciuca 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 11.69 7.26 1.15
2012.09.25 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.15 6.20 13.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -48
Prediction Home Lose

Damila Maciuca

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

Petrolul Ploiesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (3/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (3/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
19 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
32 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
33 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
36 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
45 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
50 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
54 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
56 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
64 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
69 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
78 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
83 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
106 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
108 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
110 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
111 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
117 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
118 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
129 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
142 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
22 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
35 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
44 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
53 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
102 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
104 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
118 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
130 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
4 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
30 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
41 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
42 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
45 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
59 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
72 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
77 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
78 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
108 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
114 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
123 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
130 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
136 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
140 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
142 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Damila Maciuca compares to Petrolul Ploiesti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.