Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Alba Iulia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vointa Stremt 0 : 5 Unirea Alba Iulia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Industria Galda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ocna Mures 0 : 2 ot Industria Galda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30
2018.09.11 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda 1.65 4.05 3.95
2017.09.13 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Unirea Alba Iulia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

Industria Galda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ghiroda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
5 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
16 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
24 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
26 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
36 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Petrila 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
58 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Flacara Moreni 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Sanmartin 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
69 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
73 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Faurei 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
82 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
4 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tunari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Flacara Horezu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
17 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Faurei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Industria Galda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Unirea Dej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Focsani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
88 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vedita Colonesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
2 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
3 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Faurei 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
21 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
24 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
25 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
33 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
77 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
79 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Unirea Alba Iulia compares to Industria Galda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.