Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Alba Iulia vs. Industria Galda

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Unirea Alba Iulia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vointa Stremt 0 : 5 Unirea Alba Iulia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Industria Galda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ocna Mures 0 : 2 ot Industria Galda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30
3 2019.08.28 Cisnadie 1 : 2 (p) Industria Galda 3.10 3.50 2.05
4 2019.09.11 Industria Galda 4 : 3 Avantul Reghin 4.32 3.88 1.65
5 2019.09.25 Industria Galda 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 12.33 6.68 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30
2018.09.11 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda 1.65 4.05 3.95
2017.09.13 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Unirea Alba Iulia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

Industria Galda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)

Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 31.25% (5/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
4 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
8 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
19 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
25 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
29 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
33 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
34 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
36 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
43 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
44 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
46 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
51 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
64 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
68 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
88 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
97 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
102 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
106 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
107 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
116 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
125 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
136 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
12 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
30 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
32 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
38 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
108 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
110 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
126 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
5 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
41 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
51 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
58 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
63 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
65 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
75 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
103 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
118 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
120 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
132 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Unirea Alba Iulia compares to Industria Galda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.