Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 14:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ariesul Turda vs. Hunedoara

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ariesul Turda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hunedoara


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Cetate Deva 0 : 9 Hunedoara - - -
2 2019.08.14 Vointa Lupac 1 : 0 Hunedoara - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Ariesul Turda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Hunedoara

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
4 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
39 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
43 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
44 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
54 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
56 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
57 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
61 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
71 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
72 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
85 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
100 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
115 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
117 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
124 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
125 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
127 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
138 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
43 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
45 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
61 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
110 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
112 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
118 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
4 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
6 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
43 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
46 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
47 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
67 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
81 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
85 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
90 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
97 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
116 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
132 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
138 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
140 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
144 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Ariesul Turda compares to Hunedoara by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.