Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ariesul Turda vs. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ariesul Turda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Bradu Borca 0 : 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - - -
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Liteni 2 : 3 ot(p) Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4.00 4.00 1.65
3 2019.08.28 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 : 1 Csikszereda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Ariesul Turda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 11.11% (1/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
9 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
13 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
30 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
39 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
41 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
47 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
60 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
72 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
101 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
102 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
106 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
109 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
121 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
126 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
129 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
145 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
14 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
30 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
32 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
44 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
110 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
129 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
12 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
38 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
57 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
60 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
66 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
70 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
73 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
105 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
118 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ariesul Turda compares to Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.