Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ariesul Turda vs. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ariesul Turda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Bradu Borca 0 : 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - - -
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Liteni 2 : 3 ot(p) Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4.00 4.00 1.65
3 2019.08.28 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 : 1 Csikszereda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Ariesul Turda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 11.11% (1/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
6 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
21 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
23 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
30 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
31 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
33 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
51 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
64 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
77 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
84 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
93 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
97 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
101 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
103 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
112 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
116 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
117 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
120 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
121 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
133 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
136 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
145 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
21 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
23 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
35 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
41 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
52 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
89 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
99 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
101 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
104 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
111 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
120 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
134 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
30 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
36 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
40 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
52 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
54 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
57 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
61 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
64 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
92 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
106 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
107 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
109 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
139 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ariesul Turda compares to Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.