Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 23:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rapid Bucureşti vs. Dunarea Calarasi

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Rapid Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.28 Rapid Bucureşti 2 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.24 5.25 9.67
4 2019.09.11 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.53 3.93 5.41
5 2019.09.26 Rapid Bucureşti 0 : 1 CSMS Iasi 3.41 3.32 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dunarea Calarasi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.53 3.93 5.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.11.27 Dunarea Calarasi 0 : 0 Rapid Bucureşti 3.14 3.35 2.09
2019.09.11 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.53 3.93 5.41
2016.05.11 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 0 Rapid Bucureşti 2.64 3.10 2.46
2016.04.29 Rapid Bucureşti 1 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.70 3.43 4.35
2016.03.04 Rapid Bucureşti 1 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.68 3.43 4.47
2015.10.07 Dunarea Calarasi 0 : 1 Rapid Bucureşti 2.90 3.27 2.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Rapid Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Dunarea Calarasi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
10 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
15 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
21 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
25 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
26 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
36 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
38 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
39 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
43 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
53 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
54 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
67 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
82 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
84 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
85 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
97 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
99 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
106 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
107 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
109 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
116 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
127 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
131 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
25 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
43 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
92 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
94 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
100 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
109 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
114 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
20 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
29 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
33 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
36 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
49 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
63 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
67 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
77 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
98 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
99 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
120 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
122 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
123 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
126 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
127 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
128 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
131 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
137 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Rapid Bucureşti compares to Dunarea Calarasi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.