Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 12:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Schwaz SC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2020.09.30 Schwaz SC - : - Hohenems VfB 1.94 3.79 3.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hohenems VfB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2020.09.30 Schwaz SC - : - Hohenems VfB 1.94 3.79 3.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Schwaz SC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Hohenems VfB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Wolfsberg ATSV 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Tirol Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 FC Wiener Neustadt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Lafnitz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Anif / Salzburg II 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Bad Gleichenberg 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vöcklamarkt Union 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dornbirn FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Gurten 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Kapfenberger SV 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Wiener SK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Team Wiener Linien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 St. Anna 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 SC Rheindorf Altach 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Elektra ASK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Amstetten SKU 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Innsbruck SV 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Ried SV 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Drassburg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Jakob Rosental 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Hartberg TSV 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Retz SC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Bregenz 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
37 Steyer Vorw. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Stadl-Paura 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Wörgl SV 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Weiz SC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Seekirchen SV 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mannsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Deutschkreutz 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Blau-Weiss Linz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Allerheiligen USV 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Wallern 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Siegendorf 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Gmunden SV 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Vienna 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dornbirner SV 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Grödig SV 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Neusiedl SC 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Grazer AK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Mattersburg SV 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Schrems ASV 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Stripfing 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Fc Admira 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Wattens 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wallern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vöcklamarkt Union 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bad Gleichenberg 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Steyer Vorw. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Wörgl SV 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Wolfsberg ATSV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St. Jakob Rosental 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Neusiedl SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mattersburg SV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Amstetten SKU 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Elektra ASK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gmunden SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gurten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Seekirchen SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Deutschkreutz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Lafnitz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Hertha Wels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Schrems ASV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
28 Innsbruck SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Allerheiligen USV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Siegendorf 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Weiz SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Stadl-Paura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tirol Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Drassburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Grödig SV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Grazer AK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Vienna 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Bruck/Leitha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dornbirn FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kapfenberger SV 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Blau-Weiss Linz 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Mannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 FC Wiener Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Anif / Salzburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Retz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bregenz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Wattens 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Stripfing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ried SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 St. Pölten 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dornbirner SV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Wiener SK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 St. Anna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wallern 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
3 Vöcklamarkt Union 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Bad Gleichenberg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Steyer Vorw. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Wörgl SV 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Wolfsberg ATSV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 St. Jakob Rosental 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Neusiedl SC 1 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 =1
12 Mattersburg SV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Amstetten SKU 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Elektra ASK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Gmunden SV 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Gurten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Seekirchen SV 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Deutschkreutz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lafnitz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Hertha Wels 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Schrems ASV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Fc Admira 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Innsbruck SV 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
29 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Austria Lustenau 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 SC Rheindorf Altach 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Team Wiener Linien 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Allerheiligen USV 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Siegendorf 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Weiz SC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Stadl-Paura 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tirol Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Hartberg TSV 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Drassburg 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Grödig SV 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Austria Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vienna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Dornbirn FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Kapfenberger SV 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Blau-Weiss Linz 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Mannsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 FC Wiener Neustadt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Anif / Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Retz SC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Bregenz 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
57 Wattens 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Stripfing 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ried SV 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Dornbirner SV 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Wiener SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 St. Anna 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Schwaz SC compares to Hohenems VfB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from ÖFB Stiegl Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.