Sat, 2022 October 01. @ 00:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 15:00
Skra Częstochowa Katowice GKS 3.24 3.24 2.06
Today @ 17:30
Stal Rzeszow Resovia 1.89 3.38 3.65
Today @ 20:00
Bogdanka Leczna Tychy GKS 2.30 3.28 2.80
Tomorrow @ 12:40
Ruch Chorzów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.89 3.23 3.82
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice Arka Gdynia 3.42 3.30 1.98
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Nieciecza LKS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1.93 3.42 3.46
Mon, 2022 October 03. @ 18:00
Chrobry Głogów Odra Opole 2.11 3.44 2.98
Fri, 2022 October 07. @ 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.99 3.28 3.38
Fri, 2022 October 07. @ 20:30
Wisla Kraków Lódz LKS 1.79 3.33 3.97

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2022 September 30. @ 20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Wisla Kraków 3.37 3.33 2.01
Fri, 2022 September 30. @ 18:00
Lódz LKS 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.12 3.18 3.22
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 18:00
Odra Opole 1 : 0 Skra Częstochowa 2.03 3.12 3.43
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.71 3.44 4.48
Sun, 2022 September 18. @ 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Lódz LKS 2.21 3.21 2.96
Sat, 2022 September 17. @ 20:00
Resovia 2 : 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 2.17 3.04 3.22
Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Bogdanka Leczna 1.59 3.76 4.90
Sat, 2022 September 17. @ 17:30
Katowice GKS 1 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.15 3.29 3.04
Fri, 2022 September 16. @ 20:30
Wisla Kraków 1 : 1 Ruch Chorzów 2.01 3.21 3.39
Fri, 2022 September 16. @ 18:00
Arka Gdynia 3 : 4 Chrobry Głogów 1.57 3.86 5.03
Thu, 2022 September 15. @ 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 1 Stal Rzeszow 2.48 3.28 2.55
Mon, 2022 September 12. @ 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 1 : 1 Resovia 2.17 3.27 3.10
Sun, 2022 September 11. @ 18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.76 3.15 2.39
Sun, 2022 September 11. @ 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 5 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.52 2.94 2.77
Sun, 2022 September 11. @ 12:40
Lódz LKS 1 : 1 Nieciecza LKS 2.96 3.18 2.26

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ruch Chorzów 11 6 4 1 15:8 +7 22 9 2 =1
2 Lódz LKS 12 6 3 3 16:12 +4 21 9 3 =3
3 Arka Gdynia 11 6 2 3 19:11 +8 20 5 6 -1
4 Puszcza Niepołomice 11 6 2 3 16:13 +3 20 6 5 -1
5 Nieciecza LKS 11 4 5 2 18:15 +3 17 4 7 =3
6 Stal Rzeszow 11 5 2 4 18:13 +5 17 5 6 +2
7 Chrobry Głogów 11 5 2 4 18:18 0 17 5 6 +1
8 Wisla Kraków 12 5 2 5 15:13 +2 17 6 6 -1
9 Katowice GKS 11 4 4 3 14:11 +3 16 7 4 =2
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 11 5 1 5 12:14 -2 16 7 4 =1
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 4 4 4 12:12 0 16 8 4 =2
12 Tychy GKS 11 4 3 4 17:16 +1 15 6 5 =1
13 Skra Częstochowa 11 4 2 5 8:11 -3 14 7 4 -2
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 3 5 4 15:18 -3 14 7 5 +1
15 Odra Opole 11 3 1 7 12:20 -8 10 5 6 +1
16 Bogdanka Leczna 11 1 5 5 15:17 -2 8 5 6 =2
17 Resovia 11 1 5 5 9:15 -6 8 7 4 +1
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 11 0 6 5 6:18 -12 6 8 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lódz LKS 7 4 2 1 11:7 +4 14 5 2 =2
2 Puszcza Niepołomice 6 4 2 0 11:5 +6 14 3 3 +1
3 Stal Rzeszow 6 4 1 1 14:7 +7 13 2 4 +3
4 Ruch Chorzów 6 3 3 0 8:3 +5 12 5 1 +2
5 Nieciecza LKS 6 3 2 1 11:9 +2 11 1 5 =2
6 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 11 4 3 +1
7 Wisla Kraków 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 11 3 3 =1
8 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 10 3 2 =1
9 Tychy GKS 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 7 3 2 +1
10 Odra Opole 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 7 4 3 +1
11 Skra Częstochowa 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 7 4 1 -1
12 Bogdanka Leczna 5 1 3 1 9:7 +2 6 2 3 =1
13 Katowice GKS 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 6 3 2 =1
14 Arka Gdynia 5 1 2 2 10:7 +3 5 2 3 -1
15 Chrobry Głogów 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 3 2 =1
16 Resovia 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 3 3 +1
17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 1 1 4 2:5 -3 4 6 0 =1
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 2 1 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arka Gdynia 6 5 0 1 9:4 +5 15 3 3 +4
2 Chrobry Głogów 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 13 2 4 +3
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5 4 0 1 10:9 +1 12 1 4 +1
4 Ruch Chorzów 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 10 4 1 =1
5 Katowice GKS 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 10 4 2 =1
6 Tychy GKS 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 8 3 3 =1
7 Lódz LKS 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 7 4 1 =1
8 Skra Częstochowa 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 7 3 3 -1
9 Nieciecza LKS 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 6 3 2 =1
10 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 3 3 6:8 -2 6 5 2 =1
11 Wisla Kraków 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 6 3 3 -4
12 Puszcza Niepołomice 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 3 2 -1
13 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 0 6 2 6:11 -5 6 6 2 -1
14 Stal Rzeszow 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 4 3 2 +1
15 Resovia 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 4 4 1 =4
16 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 0 3 2 6:9 -3 3 3 2 =3
17 Odra Opole 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 1 3 -2
18 Bogdanka Leczna 6 0 2 4 6:10 -4 2 3 3 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.