Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 16:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Radomiak Radom 2.88 3.32 2.19
Today @ 17:45
Warta Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.01 3.25 3.35
Today @ 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Jastrzebie GKS 2.00 3.31 3.33
Today @ 19:00
Nieciecza LKS Belchatów 1.82 3.39 3.89
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 17:30
Tychy GKS Miedz Legnica - - -
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 18:00
Jastrzebie GKS Wigry Suwałki 1.54 3.95 5.65
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 19:00
Puszcza Niepo Warta - - -
Wed, 2019 October 23. @ 18:00
Chrobry G Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 17:30
Odra Opole Stal Mielec - - -
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Puszcza Niepo - - -
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 20:45
Belchatów Miedz Legnica - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 20:45
Miedz Legnica 4 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn 1.73 3.48 4.13
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 19:00
Stal Mielec 5 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.65 3.71 4.44
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 18:00
Wigry Suwałki 1 : 0 Odra Opole 2.72 3.15 2.42
Puszcza Niepo 2 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.49 3.26 2.52
Chrobry G 1 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.43 3.31 2.56
Sat, 2019 October 12. @ 17:00
Belchatów 1 : 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 2.31 3.14 2.88
Sat, 2019 October 12. @ 14:00
Radomiak Radom 1 : 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.18 3.27 3.03
Fri, 2019 October 11. @ 19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 : 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.12 3.23 3.10
Fri, 2019 October 11. @ 17:45
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 1 Nieciecza LKS 2.53 3.23 2.54
Sun, 2019 October 06. @ 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn 2.35 3.11 2.79
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 19:00
Nieciecza LKS 4 : 3 Tychy GKS 2.09 3.14 3.22
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 Belchatów 1.71 3.34 4.43
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 2 Odra Opole 2.11 3.21 3.10
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.39 3.05 2.75
Sat, 2019 October 05. @ 17:45
Chrobry G 0 : 0 Warta 2.82 3.10 2.34

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radomiak Radom 13 8 2 3 21:15 +6 26 5 8 -1
2 Stal Mielec 13 8 1 4 20:14 +6 25 7 6 +2
3 Warta 12 7 3 2 18:10 +8 24 5 7 =1
4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 13 7 3 3 23:13 +10 24 5 8 +2
5 Miedz Legnica 13 7 2 4 19:12 +7 23 5 8 +2
6 Stomil Olsztyn 14 6 3 5 13:16 -3 21 8 6 -1
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 13 6 2 5 21:18 +3 20 6 7 -1
8 Nieciecza LKS 13 5 3 5 18:13 +5 18 8 5 =1
9 Jastrzebie GKS 12 4 5 3 17:16 +1 17 6 6 -2
10 Puszcza Niepo 13 5 2 6 10:14 -4 17 9 4 +1
11 Belchatów 13 5 2 6 15:15 0 17 6 7 +1
12 Tychy GKS 13 5 2 6 26:22 +4 17 2 11 -3
13 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 15 7 5 +1
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 14 4 3 7 21:24 -3 15 6 8 -1
15 Wigry Suwałki 13 4 3 6 13:19 -6 15 6 7 +1
16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14 4 3 7 18:27 -9 15 5 9 -1
17 Chrobry G 13 3 2 8 10:23 -13 11 7 6 +1
18 Odra Opole 13 1 4 8 7:19 -12 7 9 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stal Mielec 8 6 1 1 16:6 +10 19 4 4 +3
2 Radomiak Radom 8 5 1 2 12:10 +2 16 3 5 -1
3 Belchatów 6 5 0 1 12:2 +10 15 2 4 +2
4 Miedz Legnica 6 4 2 0 11:5 +6 14 2 4 +2
5 Olimpia Grudziądz 7 4 1 2 14:9 +5 13 3 4 +1
6 Warta 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 13 2 3 +2
7 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 0 5 +1
8 Stomil Olsztyn 6 4 1 1 7:5 +2 13 4 2 =1
9 Wigry Suwałki 8 3 2 3 8:10 -2 11 5 3 +1
10 Nieciecza LKS 7 3 2 2 13:9 +4 11 3 4 +1
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 3 2 2 13:12 +1 11 2 5 =1
12 Jastrzebie GKS 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 10 3 1 +2
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 3 1 6 11:15 -4 10 4 6 -1
14 Tychy GKS 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 9 0 4 -1
15 Chrobry G 7 2 2 3 4:6 -2 8 6 1 +1
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 3 9:10 -1 8 4 3 +1
17 Puszcza Niepo 7 1 1 5 3:10 -7 4 4 3 +1
18 Odra Opole 5 0 3 2 2:4 -2 3 5 0 =3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Puszcza Niepo 6 4 1 1 7:4 +3 13 5 1 -1
2 Warta 7 3 2 2 9:7 +2 11 3 4 =1
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 8 3 2 3 9:8 +1 11 5 3 +1
4 Radomiak Radom 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 10 2 3 +3
5 Miedz Legnica 7 3 0 4 8:7 +1 9 3 4 -1
6 Tychy GKS 9 2 2 5 13:16 -3 8 2 7 -2
7 Stomil Olsztyn 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 8 4 4 -2
8 Olimpia Grudziądz 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 7 3 3 -1
9 Nieciecza LKS 6 2 1 3 5:4 +1 7 5 1 =1
10 Jastrzebie GKS 8 1 4 3 11:14 -3 7 3 5 -2
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 3 2 =1
12 Stal Mielec 5 2 0 3 4:8 -4 6 3 2 -2
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 1 2 1 10:9 +1 5 2 2 -1
14 Wigry Suwałki 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 4 1 4 -3
15 Odra Opole 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 4 4 4 -1
16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 3 4 -2
17 Chrobry G 6 1 0 5 6:17 -11 3 1 5 -2
18 Belchatów 7 0 2 5 3:13 -10 2 4 3 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.