Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 10:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 15:30
Wigry Suwałki Miedz Legnica 4.20 3.44 1.73
Today @ 17:40
Stal Mielec Puszcza Niepo 1.53 3.85 5.31
Today @ 20:10
Chrobry G Belchatów 2.03 3.22 3.34
Tomorrow @ 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Nieciecza LKS 1.82 3.34 3.89
Tomorrow @ 15:10
Warta Olimpia Grudziądz 1.75 3.51 4.04
Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 12:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Stomil Olsztyn 2.09 3.28 3.03
Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 15:10
Tychy GKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.80 3.38 3.85
Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 17:00
Odra Opole Jastrzebie GKS 2.69 3.16 2.37
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Radomiak Radom 2.55 3.11 2.51

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 20:40
Tychy GKS 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.27 3.39 2.75
Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 18:10
Radomiak Radom 0 : 0 Odra Opole 2.07 3.28 3.31
Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 20:40
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4.37 3.94 1.64
Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 18:10
Jastrzebie GKS 1 : 2 Warta 2.64 3.14 2.51
Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 20:40
Miedz Legnica 1 : 2 Stal Mielec 2.47 3.33 2.56
Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 20:00
Nieciecza LKS 1 : 0 Wigry Suwałki 1.51 4.01 5.35
Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 18:10
Belchatów 0 : 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.83 3.15 2.36
Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Chrobry G 2.08 3.30 3.17
Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 16:00
Puszcza Niepo 1 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.29 3.34 2.76
Mon, 2020 March 09. @ 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Warta 1.98 3.26 3.51
Sun, 2020 March 08. @ 17:00
Wigry Suwałki 1 : 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 2.53 3.14 2.52
Sun, 2020 March 08. @ 12:40
Stal Mielec 0 : 3 Nieciecza LKS 1.66 3.61 4.45
Sat, 2020 March 07. @ 19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn 2.28 3.11 2.89
Sat, 2020 March 07. @ 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 5 Puszcza Niepo 1.81 3.41 3.86
Sat, 2020 March 07. @ 16:00
Miedz Legnica 5 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.53 3.80 5.29

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 23 14 4 5 44:22 +22 46 9 14 +3
2 Warta 23 14 4 5 38:21 +17 46 10 13 +1
3 Stal Mielec 23 14 2 7 37:22 +15 44 12 11 +1
4 Radomiak Radom 23 10 7 6 32:29 +3 37 10 13 =1
5 Jastrzebie GKS 23 8 10 5 34:29 +5 34 11 12 -1
6 Miedz Legnica 23 10 4 9 35:32 +3 34 8 15 -1
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 23 10 4 9 37:38 -1 34 7 16 -1
8 Nieciecza LKS 23 9 5 9 33:24 +9 32 12 11 +2
9 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 23 9 5 9 36:37 -1 32 7 16 +2
10 Tychy GKS 23 8 8 7 44:37 +7 32 6 17 =1
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 8 6 9 34:37 -3 30 12 11 =1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 23 8 6 9 20:27 -7 30 13 10 =1
13 Puszcza Niepo 23 8 5 10 22:30 -8 29 15 8 +2
14 Chrobry G 23 7 6 10 26:35 -9 27 12 11 =1
15 Belchatów 23 7 4 12 24:31 -7 25 11 12 -2
16 Odra Opole 23 6 6 11 19:29 -10 24 15 8 =1
17 Wigry Suwałki 23 5 4 14 18:38 -20 19 11 12 -5
18 Chojniczanka Chojnice 23 5 4 14 31:46 -15 19 9 14 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 11 9 1 1 29:10 +19 28 2 9 +5
2 Radomiak Radom 12 7 3 2 16:11 +5 24 7 5 =1
3 Stal Mielec 11 7 2 2 19:11 +8 23 5 6 -1
4 Warta 10 7 1 2 19:8 +11 22 4 6 +2
5 Jastrzebie GKS 11 6 3 2 17:11 +6 21 6 5 -1
6 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 12 6 3 3 22:16 +6 21 4 8 +1
7 Nieciecza LKS 12 6 3 3 23:14 +9 21 4 8 +1
8 Tychy GKS 11 5 5 1 26:15 +11 20 3 8 =4
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 12 6 2 4 22:20 +2 20 3 9 -2
10 Miedz Legnica 11 6 2 3 21:15 +6 20 3 8 -1
11 Chrobry G 13 5 4 4 16:12 +4 19 9 4 +1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 12 5 4 3 12:11 +1 19 8 4 =1
13 Belchatów 11 5 2 4 15:12 +3 17 4 7 -1
14 Odra Opole 11 4 4 3 9:6 +3 16 10 1 +1
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 11 4 3 4 18:18 0 15 6 5 -1
16 Wigry Suwałki 11 3 3 5 10:16 -6 12 6 5 -2
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 3 1 9 13:23 -10 10 5 8 -4
18 Puszcza Niepo 12 2 1 9 7:21 -14 7 6 6 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Warta 13 7 3 3 19:13 +6 24 6 7 +1
2 Puszcza Niepo 11 6 4 1 15:9 +6 22 9 2 +2
3 Stal Mielec 12 7 0 5 18:11 +7 21 7 5 +5
4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 5 3 4 15:12 +3 18 7 5 +1
5 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 4 3 5 16:19 -3 15 6 6 =1
6 Olimpia Grudziądz 11 4 2 5 15:18 -3 14 4 7 +2
7 Miedz Legnica 12 4 2 6 14:17 -3 14 5 7 +1
8 Jastrzebie GKS 12 2 7 3 17:18 -1 13 5 7 =3
9 Radomiak Radom 11 3 4 4 16:18 -2 13 3 8 -2
10 Tychy GKS 12 3 3 6 18:22 -4 12 3 9 -1
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 11 3 2 6 14:21 -7 11 3 8 +1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 11 3 2 6 8:16 -8 11 5 6 -1
13 Nieciecza LKS 11 3 2 6 10:10 0 11 8 3 +1
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 2 3 5 18:23 -5 9 4 6 -2
15 Odra Opole 12 2 2 8 10:23 -13 8 5 7 =1
16 Chrobry G 10 2 2 6 10:23 -13 8 3 7 =1
17 Belchatów 12 2 2 8 9:19 -10 8 7 5 -2
18 Wigry Suwałki 12 2 1 9 8:22 -14 7 5 7 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.