Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 05:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:40
Miedz Legnica Stomil Olsztyn 1.87 3.34 3.75
Tomorrow @ 12:30
Jastrzebie GKS Belchatów 2.51 3.20 2.71
Tomorrow @ 12:40
Nieciecza LKS Lódz LKS 2.35 3.18 2.94
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Chrobry Głogów Resovia 1.96 3.40 3.63
Sun, 2020 December 06. @ 12:30
Puszcza Niepołomice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.30 3.08 2.85
Sun, 2020 December 06. @ 12:40
Radomiak Radom Arka Gdynia 2.45 3.10 2.64
Sun, 2020 December 06. @ 16:00
Bogdanka Leczna Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.04 3.35 3.12
Sun, 2020 December 06. @ 17:00
Tychy GKS Odra Opole 1.92 3.30 3.52
Mon, 2020 December 07. @ 19:10
Widzew Lódz Korona Kielce 2.04 3.35 3.12
Wed, 2020 December 09. @ 12:00
Resovia Radomiak Radom 3.33 3.18 2.02

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 18:00
Tychy GKS 2 : 1 Widzew Lódz 2.89 3.12 2.26
Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 12:00
Arka Gdynia 1 : 0 Korona Kielce 1.98 3.33 3.30
Wed, 2020 December 02. @ 17:00
Belchatów 1 : 2 Chrobry Głogów 2.32 2.95 2.94
Wed, 2020 December 02. @ 16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 2.00 3.34 3.36
Tue, 2020 December 01. @ 20:30
Lódz LKS 3 : 4 Miedz Legnica 1.59 3.53 5.04
Tue, 2020 December 01. @ 13:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 Bogdanka Leczna 2.69 3.07 2.45
Sun, 2020 November 29. @ 12:40
Widzew Lódz 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia 2.55 3.08 2.59
Sat, 2020 November 28. @ 19:10
Radomiak Radom 2 : 0 Belchatów 1.65 3.72 4.49
Sat, 2020 November 28. @ 18:00
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Resovia 1.84 3.38 3.74
Sat, 2020 November 28. @ 15:00
Chrobry Głogów 0 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.92 3.45 3.43
Sat, 2020 November 28. @ 12:40
Nieciecza LKS 0 : 0 Tychy GKS 1.55 3.83 5.06
Sat, 2020 November 28. @ 12:30
Jastrzebie GKS 2 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3.07 3.24 2.15
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn 2.09 3.15 3.25
Fri, 2020 November 27. @ 17:40
Miedz Legnica 4 : 2 Odra Opole 2.06 3.27 3.21
Bogdanka Leczna 2 : 0 Lódz LKS 4.27 3.72 1.67

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nieciecza LKS 14 11 2 1 23:6 +17 35 10 4 =2
2 Lódz LKS 15 10 2 3 36:15 +21 32 5 10 -2
3 Bogdanka Leczna 15 8 4 3 21:10 +11 28 10 5 -1
4 Arka Gdynia 15 8 3 4 25:13 +12 27 8 7 +1
5 Radomiak Radom 14 7 4 3 20:13 +7 25 9 5 +1
6 Tychy GKS 15 6 6 3 20:14 +6 24 9 6 +1
7 Odra Opole 14 7 3 4 15:16 -1 24 10 4 -1
8 Miedz Legnica 15 6 5 4 27:21 +6 23 8 7 +3
9 Korona Kielce 15 6 3 6 13:18 -5 21 11 4 -1
10 Puszcza Niepołomice 15 5 5 5 15:19 -4 20 11 4 -2
11 Widzew Lódz 15 5 4 6 13:18 -5 19 10 5 -1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 15 5 4 6 14:16 -2 19 10 5 +2
13 Chrobry Głogów 15 5 3 7 18:25 -7 18 6 9 +1
14 Belchatów 15 4 4 7 10:16 -6 14 10 5 -3
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 3 2 10 13:18 -5 11 9 6 +1
16 Jastrzebie GKS 14 3 1 10 11:24 -13 10 7 7 +2
17 Resovia 14 2 2 10 9:22 -13 8 8 6 -2
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14 1 3 10 9:28 -19 6 7 7 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bogdanka Leczna 9 7 2 0 15:3 +12 23 6 3 +1
2 Nieciecza LKS 9 7 1 1 14:4 +10 22 7 2 =1
3 Puszcza Niepołomice 9 5 2 2 7:6 +1 17 7 2 -1
4 Tychy GKS 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 17 5 4 +1
5 Lódz LKS 7 5 1 1 22:10 +12 16 1 6 -1
6 Miedz Legnica 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 14 4 5 +1
7 Widzew Lódz 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 14 5 2 +2
8 Radomiak Radom 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 14 5 2 +2
9 Arka Gdynia 7 4 1 2 11:6 +5 13 4 3 +2
10 Odra Opole 8 3 3 2 5:8 -3 12 7 1 =1
11 Chrobry Głogów 9 3 2 4 12:11 +1 11 5 4 -2
12 Belchatów 7 3 1 3 8:7 +1 10 4 3 -2
13 Stomil Olsztyn 8 2 3 3 5:6 -1 9 7 1 +1
14 Korona Kielce 7 3 0 4 6:12 -6 9 4 3 +1
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3 0 4 11:9 +2 9 2 5 +1
16 Jastrzebie GKS 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 3 2 3 +1
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6 0 2 4 4:13 -9 2 3 3 =1
18 Resovia 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lódz LKS 8 5 1 2 14:5 +9 16 4 4 -2
2 Arka Gdynia 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 14 4 4 -1
3 Nieciecza LKS 5 4 1 0 9:2 +7 13 3 2 =1
4 Odra Opole 6 4 0 2 10:8 +2 12 3 3 -1
5 Korona Kielce 8 3 3 2 7:6 +1 12 7 1 -1
6 Radomiak Radom 7 3 2 2 9:8 +1 11 4 3 =1
7 Stomil Olsztyn 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 3 4 +2
8 Miedz Legnica 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 9 4 2 +2
9 Chrobry Głogów 6 2 1 3 6:14 -8 7 1 5 +2
10 Jastrzebie GKS 9 2 1 6 9:14 -5 7 5 4 +1
11 Tychy GKS 6 1 4 1 6:7 -1 7 4 2 =3
12 Resovia 12 2 1 9 8:20 -12 7 7 5 -3
13 Belchatów 8 1 3 4 2:9 -7 6 6 2 -1
14 Bogdanka Leczna 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 -1
15 Widzew Lódz 8 1 2 5 4:13 -9 5 5 3 -2
16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 4 4 4 +1
17 Puszcza Niepołomice 6 0 3 3 8:13 -5 3 4 2 -1
18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 0 2 6 2:9 -7 2 7 1 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.