Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 06:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sola

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Hinna FK 2 : 0 Sola 4.88 4.83 1.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Viking Stavanger 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 +4
7 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
11 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
17 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
31 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 KFUM Oslo 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +4
37 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
41 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
43 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Haugar Haugesund 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 0 1 3 =1
47 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
49 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
63 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
66 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
79 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Ranheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
84 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Aalesund 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 3 =1
87 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
89 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
91 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
102 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =2
103 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
105 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
109 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 +2
110 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
117 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
119 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ranheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
24 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 KFUM Oslo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Aalesund 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Mjondalen IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Viking Stavanger 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Ranheim 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 3 +3
3 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
6 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
8 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
10 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
20 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Fram Larvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
27 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
32 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
36 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
48 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =2
60 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
66 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 =1
68 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
77 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
85 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
87 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
88 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
93 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
100 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
108 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
116 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Haugar Haugesund 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
120 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
125 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
128 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sola's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Sola's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.