Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 04:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stryn

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Stryn 0 : 5 Sogndal 16.25 11.25 1.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
3 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Haugar Haugesund 5 4 1 0 18:6 +12 0 1 4 +1
7 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
9 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
23 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
27 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
39 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Ranheim 5 5 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 5 +5
44 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Aalesund 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 0 1 4 =2
47 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
49 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
51 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
55 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
59 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 16:6 +10 0 1 4 +1
63 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mjondalen IF 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 -1
69 Fram Larvik 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
70 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
71 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
75 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
77 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Viking Stavanger 5 4 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 5 =1
95 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
99 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
106 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
111 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
119 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
121 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 KFUM Oslo 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 0 1 4 -1
125 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
23 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Aalesund 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Mjondalen IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Viking Stavanger 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ranheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
112 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 KFUM Oslo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
8 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 18:6 +12 0 1 4 +1
20 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
23 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
26 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
28 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
40 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
45 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 2 2 +4
47 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
53 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
60 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Viking Stavanger 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
68 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
75 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Haugar Haugesund 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 4 +4
80 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
85 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
88 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Ranheim 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 3 +3
91 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
94 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
96 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
98 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
108 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
115 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
122 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Stryn's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Stryn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.