Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 14:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Asane

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Bergen Nord 1 : 5 Asane 4.65 4.53 1.63
2 2019.05.23 Asane 0 : 2 Brann Bergen 6.69 4.95 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Haugar Haugesund 7 5 1 1 21:7 +14 0 2 5 -1
5 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
7 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
9 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
20 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
31 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
32 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
36 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Aalesund 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 0 1 4 =2
44 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
46 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Ranheim 6 5 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 6 -1
49 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
53 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
57 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Odd Grenland 6 3 2 1 16:9 +7 0 1 5 -1
61 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
63 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
65 Mjondalen IF 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 -1
66 Fram Larvik 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
67 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
74 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
76 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Viking Stavanger 7 6 1 0 19:6 +13 0 1 6 +2
92 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
102 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
104 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
112 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
116 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
121 KFUM Oslo 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 0 1 4 -1
122 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Odd Grenland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
25 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Aalesund 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
27 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Mjondalen IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ranheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
110 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 KFUM Oslo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
7 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 21:6 +15 0 1 4 +1
19 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
27 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
29 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
36 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
37 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
43 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 2 2 +4
46 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
51 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
59 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Viking Stavanger 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
67 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
75 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Haugar Haugesund 6 5 0 0 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
79 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
81 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
87 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Ranheim 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
93 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
97 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
101 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
104 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
107 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
114 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
119 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
127 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Asane's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Asane's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.