Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sprint/Jeloy

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Sprint/Jeloy 0 : 3 Sparta Sarpsborg 41.50 24.00 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Haugar Haugesund 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 0 1 3 =1
4 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
6 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
8 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
20 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
30 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
31 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
36 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Aalesund 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 3 =1
44 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
46 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Ranheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
49 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
56 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
59 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =2
60 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
62 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
64 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
66 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 +2
67 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
75 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
81 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
86 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Viking Stavanger 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 +4
92 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
99 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
103 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
108 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
111 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
116 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
121 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 KFUM Oslo 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
25 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Aalesund 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Mjondalen IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Viking Stavanger 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ranheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
110 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 KFUM Oslo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
6 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =2
19 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 =1
27 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
29 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
35 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
36 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
43 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
46 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
51 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
59 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
74 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
77 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
79 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
81 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
87 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Ranheim 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
96 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
101 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
107 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Fram Larvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
117 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
119 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
127 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sprint/Jeloy's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Sprint/Jeloy's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.