Fri, 2018 June 22. @ 22:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flekkeroy

NM Cupen 2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.04.18 Arendal FK 2 : 0 Flekkeroy 1.50 4.45 4.74
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Egersunds IK 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Sortland 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Levanger 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
7 Halsen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Kvik Halden FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Drobak/Frogn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vigor 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Viking Stavanger 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Mosjoen IL 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Hödd 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
15 Fyllingsdalen 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
16 Skjetten 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Sandnes Ulf 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Asane 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Senja 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
20 Valerengen 4 3 1 0 14:4 +10 0 1 3 =1
21 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Baerum 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Floro 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Kongsvinger 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 =1
25 Skarphedin IL 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Strommen 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Vardeneset 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Arvoll 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
29 Raufoss 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Bjornevatn IL 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Notodden 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 0 3 -1
34 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Fram Larvik 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Bryne IL 4 3 1 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
37 Finsnes 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Harstad IL 2 0 1 1 7:10 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostsiden IL 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Traeff 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Orn Horten 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Lilleström 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 4 +4
45 Tertnes 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hamar Kam 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
47 Eiger 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Brumunddal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Klofta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Korsvoll 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Os 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Elverum 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 4 +4
55 Oystese 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tromsdalen 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
57 Kjelsas 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Mjondalen IF 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Vidar 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Sogndal 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Skeid 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lörenskog 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Volda TI 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kristiansund BK 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Grorud 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Bodo Glimt 4 3 1 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 =1
69 Skjold IL 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Start Kristiansand 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 3 +4
71 Sola 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Eidsvold TF 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kvik Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Strindheim 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Steinkjer FK 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Brattvag 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Moss 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Sotra 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Nest-Sotra 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
81 Ranheim 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
82 Eik/Tonsberg 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Sandviken 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Stabaek 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
85 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Lysekloster 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Mo IL 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 2 -1
90 Mjolner Narvik 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 0 3 -1
91 Ullern 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Aalesund 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Arna Bjornar 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Sandefjord 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Bergsoy 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Lillehammer FF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Melbo IL 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Fana 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Orkla 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Floya 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Alta 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
103 Sunndal 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Vard Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tynset 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Odd Grenland 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 0 4 -1
109 Lommedalen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
111 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Nybergsund 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Follo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 KFUM Oslo 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Valdres FK 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Tromsö 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 =3
117 Herd 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Stromsgodset 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 0 1 3 +4
119 Junkeren 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Frigg FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ullensaker / Kisa 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
122 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Nardo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 +4
125 Flint 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Staal Jorpeland 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Pors Grenland 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tynset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Stjordals Blink 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
7 Finsnes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Harstad IL 2 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ullern 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Sandefjord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bergsoy 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Asane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jerv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kongsvinger 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Strindheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Moss 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Sotra 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Levanger 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Halsen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Mjondalen IF 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Sogndal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Follo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Valdres FK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Stromsgodset 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Junkeren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Traeff 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lilleström 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Tertnes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Orkla 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Alta 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
40 Sunndal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Strommen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Arvoll 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Eik/Tonsberg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Mo IL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Drobak/Frogn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hödd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
52 Fyllingsdalen 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Kristiansund BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bodo Glimt 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Skjold IL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Eidsvold TF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
58 Nardo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Staal Jorpeland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Korsvoll 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Elverum 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Tromsdalen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Klofta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lommedalen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Nybergsund 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Notodden 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Fram Larvik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mjolner Narvik 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Aalesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Arna Bjornar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Lillehammer FF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sandnes Ulf 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Senja 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Baerum 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Floro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kvik Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Steinkjer FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Brattvag 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Nest-Sotra 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sortland 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Kvik Halden FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kjelsas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Vidar 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Skeid 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 KFUM Oslo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tromsö 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Herd 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Frigg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ostsiden IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Orn Horten 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
100 Eiger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Melbo IL 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Asker 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Floya 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vardeneset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Raufoss 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Bjornevatn IL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Skarphedin IL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ranheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sandviken 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vigor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mosjoen IL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Volda TI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Grorud 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Start Kristiansand 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Sola 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Arendal FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Flint 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Pors Grenland 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Os 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Oystese 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Tynset 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
4 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Stjordals Blink 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bryne IL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 Finsnes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Harstad IL 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 2 -1
10 Ullern 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Sandefjord 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Asane 2 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 2 =1
14 Valerengen 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 0 1 3 =1
15 Jerv 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Strindheim 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Moss 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Sotra 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Levanger 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Halsen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Mjondalen IF 2 0 2 0 10:4 +6 0 0 2 =2
26 Sogndal 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Lörenskog 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
29 Follo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Valdres FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Stromsgodset 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
32 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Traeff 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Lilleström 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
35 Tertnes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Brumunddal 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Fana 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Orkla 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Alta 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Strommen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Arvoll 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Byasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Eik/Tonsberg 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Stabaek 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Mo IL 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Drobak/Frogn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Hödd 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =1
52 Fyllingsdalen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Kristiansund BK 3 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Bodo Glimt 3 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 3 +3
55 Skjold IL 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Nardo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 2 1 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Staal Jorpeland 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Korsvoll 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Elverum 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Tromsdalen 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
64 Klofta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Odd Grenland 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 4 -1
67 Lommedalen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Notodden 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Fram Larvik 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
74 Aalesund 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Lillehammer FF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Senja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Baerum 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Floro 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Kvik Trondheim 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Brattvag 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Nest-Sotra 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Sortland 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Vidar 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Skeid 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 KFUM Oslo 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
94 Tromsö 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
95 Herd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostsiden IL 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Hamar Kam 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Eiger 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Asker 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Vard Haugesund 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Vardeneset 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Raufoss 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bjornevatn IL 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Skarphedin IL 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Ranheim 4 3 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
110 Sandviken 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lysekloster 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Vigor 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Viking Stavanger 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Mosjoen IL 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
116 Skjetten 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Volda TI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Grorud 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Kristiansand 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 +3
120 Sola 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Arendal FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Flint 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Pors Grenland 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Os 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Haugar Haugesund 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 4 +4
128 Oystese 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Flekkeroy's team stats from NM Cupen 2018. You can check Flekkeroy's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.