Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 02:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Makedonia Skopje - - -
Vardar Skopje Renova FK - - -
Akademija Pandev Belasica Strumica - - -
Pobeda Prilep Shkupi Skopje - - -
Sileks Krakovo Rabotnički - - -
Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 16:00
Renova FK Sileks Krakovo - - -
Shkupi Skopje Akademija Pandev - - -
Rabotnički Pobeda Prilep - - -
Belasica Strumica Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
Makedonia Skopje Vardar Skopje - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 16:00
Makedonia Skopje 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev 2.79 2.96 2.58
Vardar Skopje 0 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.33 3.10 2.15
Belasica Strumica 1 : 1 Pobeda Prilep - - -
Shkupi Skopje 2 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.75 3.19 4.86
Renova FK 1 : 2 Rabotnički 2.80 2.98 2.55
Sun, 2019 April 07. @ 15:30
Vardar Skopje 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.77 3.22 4.65
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Rabotnički - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 1 Renova FK - - -
Belasica Strumica 0 : 1 Sileks Krakovo - - -
Makedonia Skopje 3 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.70 3.38 5.08
Wed, 2019 April 03. @ 15:30
Pobeda Prilep 0 : 0 Vardar Skopje 6.04 3.76 1.53
Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.54 3.38 1.98
Rabotnički 1 : 1 Belasica Strumica 1.58 3.67 5.33
Sileks Krakovo 1 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 2.05 3.02 3.62
Renova FK 1 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.04 3.06 3.62

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 28 19 6 3 59:19 +40 63 13 15 =1
2 Vardar Skopje 28 14 9 5 30:17 +13 51 21 7 =3
3 Akademija Pandev 27 14 5 8 32:21 +11 47 18 9 =2
4 Rabotnički 28 11 6 11 36:39 -3 39 17 11 +2
5 Renova FK 28 9 9 10 34:35 -1 36 16 12 -2
6 Shkupi Skopje 28 10 6 12 27:29 -2 36 19 9 +1
7 Makedonia Skopje 28 8 11 9 33:37 -4 35 15 13 =1
8 Sileks Krakovo 28 6 10 12 19:35 -16 28 21 7 -1
9 Belasica Strumica 28 5 9 14 23:39 -16 24 19 9 =1
10 Pobeda Prilep 27 5 5 17 20:42 -22 20 17 10 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 14 10 2 2 39:14 +25 32 4 10 +5
2 Akademija Pandev 14 9 2 3 19:8 +11 29 8 6 -1
3 Vardar Skopje 14 8 4 2 17:7 +10 28 10 4 =2
4 Shkupi Skopje 14 8 3 3 17:9 +8 27 9 5 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 14 5 7 2 18:12 +6 22 8 6 =1
6 Sileks Krakovo 14 5 6 3 12:11 +1 21 11 3 =1
7 Renova FK 14 5 4 5 16:16 0 19 9 5 -1
8 Belasica Strumica 14 4 4 6 13:17 -4 16 10 4 =1
9 Rabotnički 14 4 4 6 20:21 -1 16 8 6 =1
10 Pobeda Prilep 13 4 2 7 11:16 -5 14 11 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 14 9 4 1 20:5 +15 31 9 5 =1
2 Vardar Skopje 14 6 5 3 13:10 +3 23 11 3 =1
3 Rabotnički 14 7 2 5 16:18 -2 23 9 5 +2
4 Akademija Pandev 13 5 3 5 13:13 0 18 10 3 =2
5 Renova FK 14 4 5 5 18:19 -1 17 7 7 -2
6 Makedonia Skopje 14 3 4 7 15:25 -10 13 7 7 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 14 2 3 9 10:20 -10 9 10 4 -3
8 Belasica Strumica 14 1 5 8 10:22 -12 8 9 5 =1
9 Sileks Krakovo 14 1 4 9 7:24 -17 7 10 4 -1
10 Pobeda Prilep 14 1 3 10 9:26 -17 6 6 8 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.