Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 09:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 December 02. @ 13:00
Rabotnički 0 : 2 Shkupi Skopje 1.89 3.25 3.70
Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.54 3.14 2.01
Pobeda Prilep 0 : 2 Makedonia Skopje 1.71 3.50 4.33
Sileks Krakovo 1 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.54 3.56 5.68
Renova FK 0 : 3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.71 3.93 1.47
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 13:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.20 5.83 10.38
Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.52 3.70 5.75
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 1 Renova FK 1.51 3.80 5.86
Makedonia Skopje 1 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.42 4.08 6.63
Belasica Strumica 1 : 2 Rabotnički 2.94 3.17 2.28
Sun, 2018 November 25. @ 13:00
Pobeda Prilep 0 : 2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2.81 3.23 2.31
Sileks Krakovo 0 : 1 Vardar Skopje 2.51 2.78 2.98
Renova FK 1 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.56 3.70 5.39
Rabotnički 5 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 2.16 3.39 3.07
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.56 3.64 5.72

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 18 12 4 2 42:14 +28 40 7 11 +1
2 Vardar Skopje 18 10 5 3 22:10 +12 35 13 5 =1
3 Akademija Pandev 18 9 3 6 20:14 +6 30 12 6 =1
4 Rabotnički 18 8 2 8 26:28 -2 26 10 8 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 18 6 5 7 16:19 -3 23 13 5 +1
6 Renova FK 18 5 6 7 19:24 -5 21 12 6 -1
7 Makedonia Skopje 18 5 6 7 22:26 -4 21 9 9 +1
8 Sileks Krakovo 18 4 6 8 12:23 -11 18 14 4 +1
9 Pobeda Prilep 18 5 2 11 14:24 -10 17 12 6 -5
10 Belasica Strumica 18 4 5 9 15:26 -11 17 12 6 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 9 6 2 1 12:4 +8 20 5 4 =1
2 Shkupi Skopje 9 5 3 1 10:5 +5 18 7 2 =1
3 Vardar Skopje 9 5 2 2 11:5 +6 17 6 3 +1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 9 5 2 2 27:11 +16 17 2 7 -1
5 Sileks Krakovo 9 4 3 2 8:5 +3 15 8 1 +1
6 Rabotnički 9 4 1 4 16:14 +2 13 4 5 -1
7 Makedonia Skopje 9 3 4 2 10:8 +2 13 5 4 =2
8 Pobeda Prilep 9 4 0 5 8:11 -3 12 8 1 -2
9 Belasica Strumica 9 3 2 4 10:14 -4 11 5 4 -1
10 Renova FK 9 2 3 4 7:12 -5 9 7 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 9 7 2 0 15:3 +12 23 5 4 +5
2 Vardar Skopje 9 5 3 1 11:5 +6 18 7 2 =1
3 Rabotnički 9 4 1 4 10:14 -4 13 6 3 +2
4 Renova FK 9 3 3 3 12:12 0 12 5 4 =1
5 Akademija Pandev 9 3 1 5 8:10 -2 10 7 2 +1
6 Makedonia Skopje 9 2 2 5 12:18 -6 8 4 5 +1
7 Belasica Strumica 9 1 3 5 5:12 -7 6 7 2 -2
8 Pobeda Prilep 9 1 2 6 6:13 -7 5 4 5 -6
9 Shkupi Skopje 9 1 2 6 6:14 -8 5 6 3 +1
10 Sileks Krakovo 9 0 3 6 4:18 -14 3 6 3 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.