Thu, 2020 October 22. @ 19:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sat, 2020 October 24. @ 14:30
Shkupi Skopje Sileks Krakovo - - -
Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 14:30
Vardar Skopje Renova FK - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Rabotni - - -
Pelister Bitola Struga - - -
Makedonia Gjor Akademija Pandev - - -
Belasica Strumica Borec Veles - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 14:30
Sileks Krakovo 4 : 3 Rabotni 2.09 3.04 3.29
Renova FK 0 : 0 Pelister Bitola 2.23 3.08 3.11
Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Shkupi Skopje 3.43 3.10 2.03
Struga 3 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.36 4.02 7.80
Borec Veles 2 : 1 Makedonia Gjor 2.15 3.00 3.23
Sat, 2020 October 17. @ 14:30
Vardar Skopje 1 : 5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.32 3.51 1.58
Sun, 2020 October 04. @ 15:00
Pelister Bitola 1 : 1 Vardar Skopje 2.34 3.02 2.89
Sat, 2020 October 03. @ 15:00
Rabotni 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.96 3.08 3.64
Shkupi Skopje 3 : 0 Borec Veles - - -
Belasica Strumica 1 : 1 Renova FK 4.26 3.43 1.87
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.32 4.61 7.47
Makedonia Gjor 2 : 0 Struga 2.10 3.14 3.16
Sun, 2020 September 27. @ 15:00
Vardar Skopje 3 : 1 Belasica Strumica 1.44 3.83 6.68
Akademija Pandev 1 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 2.24 3.47 3.14
Pelister Bitola 1 : 3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.15 3.67 1.55

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 9 6 3 0 20:7 +13 21 4 5 +1
2 Shkupi Skopje 9 6 1 2 16:9 +7 19 5 4 +2
3 Makedonia Gjor 9 5 1 3 13:10 +3 16 3 6 -1
4 Borec Veles 9 4 3 2 9:8 +1 15 6 3 +1
5 Struga 9 4 2 3 9:6 +3 14 8 1 +1
6 Sileks Krakovo 9 4 2 3 21:12 +9 14 3 6 +1
7 Vardar Skopje 9 3 2 4 9:15 -6 11 5 4 -1
8 Rabotni 9 2 5 2 9:8 +1 11 7 2 -1
9 Pelister Bitola 9 2 5 2 7:7 0 11 7 2 =2
10 Renova FK 9 1 4 4 9:13 -4 7 6 3 =2
11 Akademija Pandev 9 2 1 6 3:9 -6 7 8 1 -1
12 Belasica Strumica 9 0 1 8 3:24 -21 1 4 5 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 5 4 1 0 13:6 +7 13 1 4 +4
2 Struga 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 12 3 1 +4
3 Makedonia Gjor 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 12 2 3 +3
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 8 3 1 =1
5 Borec Veles 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 8 3 1 +1
6 Sileks Krakovo 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 7 0 4 +1
7 Pelister Bitola 5 1 3 1 3:4 -1 6 4 1 =1
8 Vardar Skopje 5 2 0 3 5:11 -6 6 2 3 -1
9 Akademija Pandev 4 2 0 2 2:2 0 6 4 0 -1
10 Rabotni 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 6 4 0 =3
11 Renova FK 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 5 4 1 =1
12 Belasica Strumica 5 0 1 4 1:14 -13 1 3 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5 4 1 0 14:4 +10 13 1 4 +4
2 Sileks Krakovo 5 2 1 2 11:4 +7 7 3 2 =1
3 Borec Veles 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 3 2 -1
4 Shkupi Skopje 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +1
5 Pelister Bitola 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 5 3 1 =1
6 Vardar Skopje 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 =1
7 Rabotni 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 3 2 -1
8 Makedonia Gjor 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 1 3 -1
9 Renova FK 4 0 2 2 6:9 -3 2 2 2 =1
10 Struga 5 0 2 3 1:6 -5 2 5 0 -1
11 Akademija Pandev 5 0 1 4 1:7 -6 1 4 1 =1
12 Belasica Strumica 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 1 3 -4

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.