Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 14:00
Rabotnički Sileks Krakovo - - -
Shkupi Skopje Pobeda Prilep - - -
Belasica Strumica Akademija Pandev - - -
Renova FK Vardar Skopje - - -
Makedonia Skopje Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 14:00
Akademija Pandev 3 : 0 Makedonia Skopje 1.92 3.42 3.48
Rabotnički 1 : 1 Renova FK 1.46 3.83 6.48
Sileks Krakovo 2 : 2 Shkupi Skopje 2.33 2.99 2.98
Pobeda Prilep 1 : 1 Belasica Strumica 2.30 3.12 2.92
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 1.54 3.84 5.31
Sun, 2018 December 02. @ 13:00
Sileks Krakovo 1 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.54 3.56 5.68
Pobeda Prilep 0 : 2 Makedonia Skopje 1.71 3.50 4.33
Rabotnički 0 : 2 Shkupi Skopje 1.89 3.25 3.70
Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.54 3.14 2.01
Renova FK 0 : 3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.71 3.93 1.47
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 13:00
Belasica Strumica 1 : 2 Rabotnički 2.94 3.17 2.28
Makedonia Skopje 1 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.42 4.08 6.63
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 1 Renova FK 1.51 3.80 5.86
Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.52 3.70 5.75
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.20 5.83 10.38

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 19 13 4 2 43:14 +29 43 8 11 +2
2 Vardar Skopje 19 10 5 4 22:11 +11 35 14 5 -1
3 Akademija Pandev 19 10 3 6 23:14 +9 33 12 7 +1
4 Rabotnički 19 8 3 8 27:29 -2 27 11 8 =1
5 Shkupi Skopje 19 6 6 7 18:21 -3 24 13 6 =1
6 Renova FK 19 5 7 7 20:25 -5 22 13 6 =1
7 Makedonia Skopje 19 5 6 8 22:29 -7 21 9 10 -1
8 Sileks Krakovo 19 4 7 8 14:25 -11 19 14 5 =1
9 Pobeda Prilep 19 5 3 11 15:25 -10 18 13 6 =1
10 Belasica Strumica 19 4 6 9 16:27 -11 18 13 6 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 10 7 2 1 15:4 +11 23 5 5 +1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 6 2 2 28:11 +17 20 3 7 +1
3 Shkupi Skopje 9 5 3 1 10:5 +5 18 7 2 =1
4 Vardar Skopje 9 5 2 2 11:5 +6 17 6 3 +1
5 Sileks Krakovo 10 4 4 2 10:7 +3 16 8 2 =1
6 Rabotnički 10 4 2 4 17:15 +2 14 5 5 =1
7 Makedonia Skopje 9 3 4 2 10:8 +2 13 5 4 =2
8 Pobeda Prilep 10 4 1 5 9:12 -3 13 9 1 =1
9 Belasica Strumica 9 3 2 4 10:14 -4 11 5 4 -1
10 Renova FK 9 2 3 4 7:12 -5 9 7 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 9 7 2 0 15:3 +12 23 5 4 +5
2 Vardar Skopje 10 5 3 2 11:6 +5 18 8 2 -1
3 Rabotnički 9 4 1 4 10:14 -4 13 6 3 +2
4 Renova FK 10 3 4 3 13:13 0 13 6 4 =2
5 Akademija Pandev 9 3 1 5 8:10 -2 10 7 2 +1
6 Makedonia Skopje 10 2 2 6 12:21 -9 8 4 6 -1
7 Belasica Strumica 10 1 4 5 6:13 -7 7 8 2 =1
8 Shkupi Skopje 10 1 3 6 8:16 -8 6 6 4 =1
9 Pobeda Prilep 9 1 2 6 6:13 -7 5 4 5 -6
10 Sileks Krakovo 9 0 3 6 4:18 -14 3 6 3 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.