Liga Pro Standings
Primera Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
5 | Barcelona | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
6 | Emelec Guayaquil | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
7 | El Nacional Quito | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 |
8 | Macará | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
10 | Orense | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
13 | Imbabura SC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 |
14 | Cumbaya | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 |
16 | Libertad | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 |
Segunda Etapa
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
5 | Barcelona | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
6 | Emelec Guayaquil | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
7 | El Nacional Quito | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 |
8 | Macará | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
10 | Orense | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
13 | Imbabura SC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 |
14 | Cumbaya | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 |
16 | Libertad | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 |
Primera Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Aucas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
5 | Barcelona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
6 | El Nacional Quito | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
7 | Técnico Universitario | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Emelec Guayaquil | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
9 | Macará | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
10 | Cumbaya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
12 | Orense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
14 | Imbabura SC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
Segunda Etapa Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Aucas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
4 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
5 | Barcelona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
6 | El Nacional Quito | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
7 | Técnico Universitario | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Emelec Guayaquil | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
9 | Macará | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
10 | Cumbaya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
11 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
12 | Orense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
14 | Imbabura SC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
15 | Delfin Manta | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
16 | Libertad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
Primera Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
5 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
7 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
8 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
10 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 |
11 | Orense | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
14 | Libertad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
15 | Cumbaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 |
16 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 |
Segunda Etapa Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Emelec Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
5 | Emelec Guayaquil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
6 | Universidad Catolica Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
7 | El Nacional Quito | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
8 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
9 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:8 | -5 |
10 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:13 | -11 |
11 | Orense | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:12 | -6 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:11 | -7 |
14 | Libertad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 |
15 | Cumbaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:11 | -10 |
16 | Delfin Manta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation