Sun, 2021 April 11. @ 13:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Denmark Landspokal 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Thu, 2021 April 15. @ 16:30
Sonderjyll Midtjylland FC 3.35 3.37 1.98
Thu, 2021 April 15. @ 19:00
Randers Freja Aarhus AGF 2.66 3.17 2.44


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Nyk. 0:3 Ode.-2020.12.09
           
  Nykobing  0
details
Ode. 1:2 Mid.-2021.02.11
Mid. 3:0 Ode.-2021.03.10
  Odense  1  
  Odense  0
details
FC . 1:2otp Mid.-2020.12.17
    Midtjylland FC  2  
  FC Kobenhavn  0
details
Mid. 1:0 Son.-2021.04.08
Son. -1:-1 Mid.-2021.04.15
  Midtjylland FC  1  
  Midtjylland FC  1
details
Fre. 2:1ot Br.-2020.12.17
    Sonderjyll  0  
  Fremad Amager  1
details
Fre. 1:2 Son.-2021.02.10
Son. 4:1 Fre.-2021.03.11
  Bröndby Kobenhavn  0  
  Fremad Amager  0
details
Son. 2:1ot Lyn.-2020.12.16
    Sonderjyll  2  
  Sonderjyll  1
details
  Lyngby Kobenhavn  0  
   
details
Aar. 1:0 Hor.-2020.12.16
     
  Aarhus AGF  1
details
Aar. 3:1 B 9.-2021.02.10
B 9. 2:1 Aar.-2021.03.11
  Horsens  0  
  Aarhus AGF  1
details
B 9. 1:0 Aal.-2020.12.08
    B 93  1  
  B 93  1
details
Aar. 0:2 Ran.-2021.04.08
Ran. -1:-1 Aar.-2021.04.15
  Aalborg BK  0  
  Aarhus AGF  0
details
Hvi. 2:3 Vej.-2020.12.15
    Randers Freja  1  
  Hvidovre Kobenhavn  0
details
Vej. 0:0 Ran.-2021.02.11
Ran. 3:1 Vej.-2021.03.10
  Vejle BK  1  
  Vejle BK  0
details
Hol. 1:3 Ran.-2020.12.15
    Randers Freja  1  
  Holstebro  0
  Randers Freja  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2021 April 08. @ 19:00
Aarhus AGF 0 : 2 Randers Freja 2.21 3.14 3.12
Thu, 2021 April 08. @ 16:30
Midtjylland FC 1 : 0 Sonderjyll 1.49 3.86 6.26
Thu, 2021 March 11. @ 18:45
B 93 2 : 1 Aarhus AGF 8.24 5.06 1.30
Thu, 2021 March 11. @ 16:30
Sonderjyll 4 : 1 Fremad Amager 1.80 3.70 3.91
Wed, 2021 March 10. @ 18:00
Randers Freja 3 : 1 Vejle BK 1.88 3.44 3.88
Wed, 2021 March 10. @ 16:30
Midtjylland FC 3 : 0 Odense 1.66 3.71 4.62
Thu, 2021 February 11. @ 20:15
Vejle BK 0 : 0 Randers Freja 3.18 3.19 2.23
Thu, 2021 February 11. @ 18:00
Odense 1 : 2 Midtjylland FC 3.81 3.35 1.95
Wed, 2021 February 10. @ 20:15
Aarhus AGF 3 : 1 B 93 1.17 6.48 13.00
Wed, 2021 February 10. @ 18:00
Fremad Amager 1 : 2 Sonderjyll 3.49 3.45 1.95
Thu, 2020 December 17. @ 20:15
FC Kobenhavn 1 : 2 ot(p) Midtjylland FC 2.41 3.41 2.62
Thu, 2020 December 17. @ 18:30
Fremad Amager 2 : 1 ot Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.86 4.26 1.55
Wed, 2020 December 16. @ 18:30
Aarhus AGF 1 : 0 Horsens 1.33 4.79 8.03
Wed, 2020 December 16. @ 16:30
Sonderjyll 2 : 1 ot Lyngby Kobenhavn 2.03 3.44 3.28
Tue, 2020 December 15. @ 19:00
Holstebro 1 : 3 Randers Freja 16.70 8.81 1.08

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 3 -1
5 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
6 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
7 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 3 -1
16 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 -2
25 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 5 +1
26 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
34 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 -1
35 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
38 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
39 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =1
50 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 4 +2
54 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 1 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 +3
64 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 5 -2
70 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
78 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 6 -2
83 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
84 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
85 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
87 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
92 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
93 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
95 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
97 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 4 -1
100 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
18 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +1
22 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
38 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
49 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
52 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
63 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
71 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
75 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
78 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
82 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
3 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
6 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 +2
10 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
14 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
17 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
19 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 1 -1
22 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
24 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
26 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
32 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
34 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
35 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 +1
38 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
41 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
45 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
47 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
48 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
53 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
56 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
60 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
61 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +1
63 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +3
65 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =2
66 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =1
69 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
70 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
73 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
79 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
80 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
81 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
82 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
84 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
85 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
89 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
90 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
93 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
99 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
101 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Landspokal 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.