Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 06:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Srbice vs. Králův Dvůr

Pohár 2019/2020


Srbice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Srbice 3 : 2 (p) Brozany - - -
1 2019.08.14 Srbice 1 : 2 Králův Dvůr 12.25 7.30 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Králův Dvůr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Srbice 1 : 2 Králův Dvůr 12.25 7.30 1.15
2  2019.08.28 Králův Dvůr - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Srbice 1 : 2 Králův Dvůr 12.25 7.30 1.15

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Srbice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Králův Dvůr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
4 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
9 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
19 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
23 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
50 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
88 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
95 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
97 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
115 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
117 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
124 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
146 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
40 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
65 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
70 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
74 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
78 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
97 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Srbice compares to Králův Dvůr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.