Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 19:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

V vs. Pet

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


V


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 V 3 : 2 Hranice SK 3.65 4.17 1.74
1 2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pet


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30
2 2019.08.28 Pet 3 : 4 ot Brno 5.63 3.96 1.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

V

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Pet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 18.18% (2/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
7 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
26 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
34 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
54 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
56 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
57 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
61 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
62 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
63 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
74 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
76 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
98 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
104 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
107 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
132 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
134 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
151 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
154 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
96 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
110 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
2 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
12 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
14 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
37 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
46 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
47 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
63 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
66 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
71 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
89 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
112 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
121 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
132 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
140 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
144 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
146 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how V compares to Pet by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.