Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ska vs. Líšeň SK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Ska


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Ska 3 : 2 (p) Blansko 12.50 6.90 1.20
1 2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Líšeň SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16
2 2019.08.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 : 4 Líšeň SK 8.82 5.82 1.23
3 2019.10.01 Olomouc 4 : 2 Líšeň SK 1.20 5.83 11.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Ska

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Líšeň SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (8/18)
Second 55.56% (10/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
6 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
8 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
15 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
36 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
42 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
43 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
44 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
70 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
71 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
74 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
75 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
79 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
82 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
85 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
88 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
91 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
96 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
109 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
113 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
115 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
135 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
90 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
97 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
109 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
18 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
27 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
28 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
47 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
52 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
67 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
70 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
72 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
92 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
102 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
113 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
118 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
125 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
126 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
127 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ska compares to Líšeň SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.