Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 10:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Mariánské Lázně

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 B 3 : 2 Doubravka - - -
1 2019.08.13 B 0 : 3 Mariánské Lázně 1.64 3.87 4.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mariánské Lázně


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Mariánské Lázně 2 : 0 Rakovník - - -
1 2019.08.13 B 0 : 3 Mariánské Lázně 1.64 3.87 4.73
2 2019.08.28 Mariánské Lázně 2 : 5 Liberec 20.63 10.06 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 B 0 : 3 Mariánské Lázně 1.64 3.87 4.73

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

Mariánské Lázně

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
11 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
22 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
27 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
29 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
34 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
41 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
46 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
57 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
65 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
68 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
70 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
83 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
111 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
119 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
126 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
139 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
140 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
147 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
148 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
155 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
156 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
2 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
31 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
34 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
58 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
4 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
6 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
13 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
25 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
42 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
56 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
62 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
77 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
80 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
81 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
83 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
101 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
120 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
129 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
132 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
138 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
156 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how B compares to Mariánské Lázně by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.