Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lib vs. Chlumec

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lib


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Lib 3 : 2 Nymburk Polaban - - -
1 2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Chlumec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32
2 2019.08.28 Chlumec 2 : 1 Příbram 10.45 6.25 1.19
3 2019.10.02 Chlumec 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905 8.12 5.77 1.26
1/8 2019.10.30 Chlumec 3 : 4 ot Plzeň Viktoria 19.25 10.63 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lib

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

Chlumec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 62.5% (10/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
17 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
24 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
31 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
34 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
40 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
45 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
60 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
71 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
98 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
116 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
135 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
136 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
137 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
138 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
143 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
144 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
145 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
147 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
21 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
34 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
41 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
48 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
148 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
2 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
11 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
14 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
16 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
34 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
36 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
46 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
50 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
56 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
65 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
69 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
71 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
113 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
114 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
118 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
122 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
126 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
127 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
146 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
152 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lib compares to Chlumec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.