Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

P vs. Dvůr Králové

Pohár 2019/2020


P


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Trutnov 0 : 3 P 2.49 4.43 2.16
1 2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40
2  2019.08.28 P - : - Chrudim AFK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Dvůr Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dvůr Králové 3 : 1 Ben 2.17 4.40 2.51
1 2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 19
Prediction Home Win

P

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Dvůr Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
18 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
25 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
26 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
33 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
74 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
82 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
119 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
140 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
146 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
39 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
3 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
48 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
62 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
99 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
118 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how P compares to Dvůr Králové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.