Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

P vs. Dvůr Králové

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


P


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Trutnov 0 : 3 P 2.49 4.43 2.16
1 2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40
2 2019.08.28 P 0 : 1 Chrudim AFK 6.09 4.96 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Dvůr Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dvůr Králové 3 : 1 Ben 2.17 4.40 2.51
1 2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 P 6 : 2 Dvůr Králové 1.47 4.65 5.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

P

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

Dvůr Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
6 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
9 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
21 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
25 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
26 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
47 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
75 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
103 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
107 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
109 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
117 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
121 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
138 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
143 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
147 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
154 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
9 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
120 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
144 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
4 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
24 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
38 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
45 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
61 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
86 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
90 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
94 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
95 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
114 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
119 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
131 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
135 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
142 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how P compares to Dvůr Králové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.