Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 06:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Beroun Union vs. Dukla Praha FK

Pohár 2019/2020


Beroun Union


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Beroun Union 3 : 0 Rako Rakovn - - -
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dukla Praha FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18
2  2019.08.28 Králův Dvůr - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Beroun Union

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Dukla Praha FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
14 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
28 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
42 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
50 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
58 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
66 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
67 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
71 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
98 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
111 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
113 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
136 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
143 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
6 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
30 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
38 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
144 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
33 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
53 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
83 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
91 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
133 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
145 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Beroun Union compares to Dukla Praha FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.