Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Znojmo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Znojmo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
7 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
16 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
17 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
34 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
71 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
119 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
121 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
127 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
14 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
35 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
42 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
65 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
130 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lan compares to Znojmo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.