Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 00:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Humpolec vs. Jihlava

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Humpolec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 : 2 Humpolec 1.39 5.30 6.65
1 2019.08.14 Humpolec 0 : 9 Jihlava 12.92 7.45 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Jihlava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Humpolec 0 : 9 Jihlava 12.92 7.45 1.14
2 2019.09.04 Hostou 1 : 6 Jihlava 16.38 8.81 1.10
3 2019.09.25 Jihlava 1 : 2 Sparta Praha 5.85 4.67 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Humpolec 0 : 9 Jihlava 12.92 7.45 1.14

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Humpolec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Jihlava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 5.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 6.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 68.42% (13/19)
Second 31.58% (6/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
35 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
37 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
43 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
57 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
58 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
64 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
65 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
78 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
94 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
97 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
98 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
101 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
105 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
108 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
111 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
122 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
135 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
137 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
148 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
59 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
69 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
111 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
118 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
125 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
3 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
16 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
39 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
43 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
48 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
67 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
73 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
90 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
91 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
113 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
123 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
133 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
138 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
146 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
147 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
148 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
150 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Humpolec compares to Jihlava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.