Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str vs. Prostějov

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Brumov 0 : 4 Str 3.65 4.17 1.74
1 2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Prostějov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30
2 2019.08.27 Dolní Benešov 2 : 3 Prostějov 7.04 4.90 1.34
3 2019.09.25 Liberec 3 : 1 Prostějov 1.29 5.48 7.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Prostějov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
3 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
10 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
11 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
18 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
31 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
32 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
39 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
45 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
46 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
47 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
49 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
59 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
73 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
78 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
79 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
82 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
95 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
104 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
116 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
118 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
131 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
134 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
50 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
93 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
106 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
20 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
24 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
29 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
30 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
48 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
52 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
54 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
61 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
65 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
74 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
90 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
93 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
102 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
104 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
110 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
123 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
127 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
128 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
129 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
131 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
141 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Str compares to Prostějov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.