Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sob vs. Benešov

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Sob


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sob 3 : 0 Jind 1.17 7.45 11.88
1 2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Benešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85
2 2019.09.03 Benešov 2 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 8.40 5.97 1.24
3 2019.09.24 Benešov 1 : 3 Slovácko 1. FC 18.67 7.92 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sob

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Benešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
6 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
9 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
21 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
25 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
26 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
47 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
75 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
103 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
107 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
109 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
117 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
121 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
138 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
143 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
147 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
154 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
9 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
120 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
144 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
4 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
24 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
38 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
45 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
61 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
86 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
90 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
94 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
95 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
114 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
119 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
131 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
135 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
142 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Sob compares to Benešov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.