Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ostr vs. Vlašim

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Ostr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Přední Kopanina 1 : 3 Ostr 3.02 4.30 1.94
1 2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vlašim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21
2 2019.08.28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 : 1 Vlašim 3.51 3.41 1.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ostr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

Vlašim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
19 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
20 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
27 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
30 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
49 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
60 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
74 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
84 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
97 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
99 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
113 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
155 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
4 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
8 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
28 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
33 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
52 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
74 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
107 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
120 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
136 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
156 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ostr compares to Vlašim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.