Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hostou vs. Dvory

Pohár 2019/2020


Hostou


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Pet 1 : 2 Hostou 4.34 5.05 1.51
1 2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33
2  2019.08.27 Hostou - : - Jihlava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Dvory


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 31
Prediction Home Win

Hostou

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Dvory

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
17 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
19 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
24 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
39 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
54 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
55 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
62 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
77 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
82 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
108 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
115 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
132 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
139 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
148 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
19 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
31 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
75 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
115 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
127 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
146 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hostou compares to Dvory by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.