Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 17:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sedl vs. Sezimovo Ústí

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Sedl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Nov 0 : 10 Sedl - - -
1 2019.08.14 Sedl 0 : 4 Sezimovo Ústí 5.05 4.38 1.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Sezimovo Ústí


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Sedl 0 : 4 Sezimovo Ústí 5.05 4.38 1.53
2 2019.08.28 Sezimovo Ústí 4 : 5 (p) Varnsdorf 1.97 3.49 3.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Sedl 0 : 4 Sezimovo Ústí 5.05 4.38 1.53
2017.07.22 Sedl 0 : 5 Sezimovo Ústí - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sedl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Sezimovo Ústí

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
13 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
60 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
78 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
89 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
90 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
91 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
92 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
105 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
139 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
142 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
150 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
154 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
155 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
9 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
2 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
9 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
13 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
18 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
30 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
44 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
79 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
84 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
107 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
108 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
117 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
120 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
131 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
148 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Sedl compares to Sezimovo Ústí by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.