Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Brand


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Louny Meteor 0 : 2 Brand - - -
1 2019.08.13 Brand 0 : 10 Ústí n. Labem 6.27 5.17 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ústí n. Labem


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.13 Brand 0 : 10 Ústí n. Labem 6.27 5.17 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Brand 0 : 10 Ústí n. Labem 6.27 5.17 1.36

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Brand

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

Ústí n. Labem

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 10.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
11 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
30 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
38 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
48 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
90 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
98 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
104 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
105 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
113 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
133 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
134 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
11 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
19 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
27 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
46 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
64 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
100 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
115 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
119 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
133 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Brand compares to Ústí n. Labem by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.