Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 21:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Opava vs. Jihlava

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Opava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.28 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 : 5 Opava 17.20 10.40 1.05
3 2018.10.12 Opava 1 : 0 Jihlava 2.28 3.71 3.78
1/8 2018.11.28 Opava 0 : 1 (p) Sparta Praha 4.94 3.67 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Jihlava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12
2 2018.08.28 Dolní Benešov 2 : 5 ot Jihlava 7.05 5.90 1.25
3 2018.10.12 Opava 1 : 0 Jihlava 2.28 3.71 3.78


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.12 Opava 1 : 0 Jihlava 2.28 3.71 3.78
2012.04.14 Opava 0 : 2 Jihlava 3.08 3.05 2.20
2011.09.30 Jihlava 3 : 1 Opava 1.80 3.31 4.01
2010.04.17 Opava 1 : 2 Jihlava 2.23 2.93 3.13
2009.09.25 Jihlava 0 : 0 Opava 1.67 3.40 4.61
2008.08.23 Opava 1 : 2 Jihlava 1.89 3.16 3.69
2008.06.05 Jihlava 3 : 2 Opava 4.02 3.62 1.68
2007.11.10 Opava 2 : 1 Jihlava 1.64 3.40 4.81
2007.06.04 Opava 1 : 1 Jihlava 2.01 3.06 3.40
2006.10.27 Jihlava 1 : 0 Opava 1.55 3.50 5.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Opava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Jihlava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
7 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
27 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
37 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
39 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
43 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
47 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
63 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
73 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
80 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
84 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
85 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
109 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
126 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
132 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
144 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
147 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
148 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
10 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
21 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
56 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
4 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
19 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
38 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
70 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
73 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
92 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
103 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
109 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
111 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
119 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
122 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
123 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
126 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Opava compares to Jihlava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.