Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dětmarovice vs. Třinec

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Dětmarovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dětmarovice 2 : 1 ot Bohum 2.04 3.90 3.20
1 2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Třinec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18
2 2019.08.27 Valašské Meziříčí 0 : 5 Třinec 10.17 5.67 1.22
3 2019.10.01 Teplice 2 : 1 Třinec 1.43 4.04 7.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18
2004.08.01 Dětmarovice 1 : 0 Třinec - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dětmarovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Třinec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
16 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
18 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
23 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
24 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
36 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
64 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
69 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
94 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
96 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
97 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
140 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
143 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
152 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
33 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
89 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
3 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
8 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
30 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
32 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
73 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
82 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
105 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
119 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
131 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
150 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
151 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
154 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dětmarovice compares to Třinec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.