Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 01:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ždírec n. Doubr. vs. Star

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Ždírec n. Doubr.


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod 1.57 4.48 5.05
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56
2 2019.08.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 : 4 Líšeň SK 8.82 5.82 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Polná Slavoj 1 : 3 Star 2.50 3.87 2.49
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ždírec n. Doubr.

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
3 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
4 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
5 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
7 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
16 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
32 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
35 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
40 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
43 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
46 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
49 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
57 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
70 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
76 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
96 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
99 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
122 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
123 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
125 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
132 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
152 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
153 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
154 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
155 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
14 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
38 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
70 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
156 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
5 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
8 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
31 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
33 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
52 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
54 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
63 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
67 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
86 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
91 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
100 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
112 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
135 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
140 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
144 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
145 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Ždírec n. Doubr. compares to Star by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.