Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 09:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ústí n. Orlicí


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.15 Dvůr Králové 0 : 3 Ústí n. Orlicí 3.68 3.82 1.76
2 2020.09.16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 : 0 Zlín 8.32 5.08 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Zlín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 : 0 Zlín 8.32 5.08 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 : 0 Zlín 8.32 5.08 1.29

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 31
Prediction Home Win

Ústí n. Orlicí

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Zlín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velvary 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Srbice 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Dvory 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Prostějov 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Blansko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
7 Star 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 P 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
9 Třinec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Humpolec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Letohrad 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Znojmo 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slan 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Hlučín 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Domažlice Jiskra 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Brand 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Zlín 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Lan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kladno SK 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Chlumec 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Sezimovo Ústí 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Sedl 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Benešov 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Slavičín 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Příbram 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Vlašim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Ole 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Admira Praha FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sob 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Kosmonosy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohemians Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Vítkovice 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Pet 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Teplice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Písek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Vyškov 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Líšeň SK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Dob 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hradec Králové 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Hostou 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ska 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Uničov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Vysok 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 České Budějovice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Náchod 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Olomouc HFK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sob 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bohemians Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Český Brod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Srbice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Benešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
17 Kladno SK 1 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 -1
18 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Slan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 P 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Náchod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hostou 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Letohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kosmonosy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velvary 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Slavičín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vysok 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Souš Siad 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ole 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Admira Praha FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosice Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Olomouc HFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Ska 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Brand 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Znojmo 1 0 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Sob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Bohemians Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Srbice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Prostějov 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Blansko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Sedl 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Benešov 1 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Příbram 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Dob 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Hradec Králové 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Slan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Hlučín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Pet 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Teplice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 P 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Opava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Náchod 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Chlumec 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Hostou 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lib 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
46 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Humpolec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kosmonosy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vítkovice 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Zápy Sokol 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Velvary 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dvory 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Vlašim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Vysok 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 České Budějovice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Lan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Libiš 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Rýmařov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Kom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
76 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Třinec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ole 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Admira Praha FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ska 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Uničov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Kolín 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Brand 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Zlín 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Líšeň SK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Ústí n. Orlicí compares to Zlín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.