Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Letohrad vs. Hradec Králové

Pohár 2019/2020


Letohrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Letohrad 1 : 0 Čáslav - - -
1 2019.08.14 Letohrad 0 : 3 Hradec Králové 12.42 7.35 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hradec Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Letohrad 0 : 3 Hradec Králové 12.42 7.35 1.14
2  2019.08.28 Admira Praha FK - : - Hradec Králové - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Letohrad 0 : 3 Hradec Králové 12.42 7.35 1.14
2005.08.31 Letohrad 1 : 2 ot(p) Hradec Králové - - -
2004.09.22 Hradec Králové 2 : 0 Letohrad - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Letohrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Hradec Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
18 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
25 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
26 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
33 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
74 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
82 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
119 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
140 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
146 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
39 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
3 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
48 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
62 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
99 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
118 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Letohrad compares to Hradec Králové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.