Wed, 2019 June 19. @ 03:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vyškov vs. Plzeň Viktoria

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vyškov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Plzeň Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05
1/8 2018.10.31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 : 3 ot Ostrava Baník 1.65 3.63 4.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vyškov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

Plzeň Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
27 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
29 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
33 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
63 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
67 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
89 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
113 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
116 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
118 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
122 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
140 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
146 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
69 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
71 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
124 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
10 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
12 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
13 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
14 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
15 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
51 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
64 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
94 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
110 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
113 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
114 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
117 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
144 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vyškov compares to Plzeň Viktoria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.