Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 18:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Ostrava Baník

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ostrava Baník


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.28 Uničov 0 : 2 Ostrava Baník 13.00 9.45 1.09
3 2018.09.25 Sokolov Baník 1 : 2 Ostrava Baník 4.37 3.66 1.67
1/8 2018.10.31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 : 3 ot Ostrava Baník 1.65 3.63 4.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.06 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Ostrava Baník 2.70 3.31 2.63
2018.05.05 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 Ostrava Baník 2.06 3.31 3.22
2018.03.14 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 (p) Ostrava Baník 1.78 3.42 3.99
2017.11.04 Ostrava Baník 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 2.74 3.17 2.40
2016.02.14 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.16 6.15 14.20
2015.08.08 Ostrava Baník 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 4.04 3.48 1.79
2015.03.20 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.55 3.69 5.41
2014.09.13 Ostrava Baník 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.42 3.11 2.82
2013.12.01 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.35 4.43 8.00
2013.07.27 Ostrava Baník 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 3.10 3.17 2.17
2013.04.15 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.74 3.30 4.60
2012.09.29 Ostrava Baník 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.70 3.10 2.47
2012.02.19 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Ostrava Baník 1.41 4.14 7.75
2011.08.13 Ostrava Baník 1 : 4 Mladá Boleslav 3.09 3.17 2.20
2011.03.14 Ostrava Baník 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.54 2.96 2.76
2010.08.22 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Ostrava Baník 2.10 3.06 3.39
2010.05.08 Ostrava Baník 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 1.28 4.71 9.06
2009.11.22 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 1 Ostrava Baník 2.05 3.13 3.43
2009.05.11 Ostrava Baník 0 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.50 3.04 2.71
2008.11.10 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 2 Ostrava Baník 2.17 3.05 3.22
2008.04.13 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 1 Ostrava Baník 2.64 2.91 2.70
2007.10.28 Ostrava Baník 3 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.09 3.06 3.53
2007.05.13 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.50 3.54 6.30
2006.11.05 Ostrava Baník 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.56 2.81 2.80
2006.02.26 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Ostrava Baník 2.11 3.05 3.30
2005.08.27 Ostrava Baník 1 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 1.62 3.45 4.92
2005.05.01 Ostrava Baník 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 1.60 3.52 5.13
2004.10.31 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ostrava Baník 3.10 3.05 2.17

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Ostrava Baník

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
2 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
3 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
15 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
18 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
19 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
37 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
47 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
49 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
57 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
61 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
91 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
98 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
114 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
129 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
146 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
26 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
41 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
43 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
95 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
8 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
23 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
35 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
43 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
53 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
76 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
79 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
99 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
122 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
127 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
139 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
141 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
142 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
143 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Ostrava Baník by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.