Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kolín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Hlinsko 0 : 1 Kolín 5.72 5.63 1.36
1 2019.08.14 Kolín 0 : 1 Ústí n. Orlicí 4.33 4.03 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ústí n. Orlicí


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Kolín 0 : 1 Ústí n. Orlicí 4.33 4.03 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Kolín 0 : 1 Ústí n. Orlicí 4.33 4.03 1.66

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kolín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Ústí n. Orlicí

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
37 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
45 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
51 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
52 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
60 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
71 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
81 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
100 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
108 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
117 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
135 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
33 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
47 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
62 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
80 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
106 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
133 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Kolín compares to Ústí n. Orlicí by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.