Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nový Jičín vs. Frýdek-Místek VP

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Nový Jičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Polanka 0 : 3 Nový Jičín 1.70 4.30 4.20
1 2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Frýdek-Místek VP


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57
2 2019.08.28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 : 3 Karviná FC 5.91 4.84 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57
2011.07.30 Nový Jičín 2 : 5 Frýdek-Místek VP - - -
2007.07.29 Nový Jičín 0 : 2 Frýdek-Místek VP - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nový Jičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Frýdek-Místek VP

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
19 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
20 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
27 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
30 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
49 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
60 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
74 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
84 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
97 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
99 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
113 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
155 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
4 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
8 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
28 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
33 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
52 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
74 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
107 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
120 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
136 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
156 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Nový Jičín compares to Frýdek-Místek VP by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.