Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Český Brod vs. Velvary

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Český Brod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Po 2 : 4 Český Brod 2.50 4.55 2.14
1 2019.08.14 Český Brod 1 : 3 Velvary 3.77 3.82 1.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Velvary


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Český Brod 1 : 3 Velvary 3.77 3.82 1.76
2 2019.08.28 Velvary 0 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 7.63 4.93 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Český Brod 1 : 3 Velvary 3.77 3.82 1.76

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Český Brod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Velvary

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
4 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
23 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
34 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
37 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
39 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
53 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
60 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
101 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
110 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
129 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
130 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
131 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
132 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
135 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
147 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
149 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
4 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
16 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
33 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
42 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
53 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
67 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
74 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
115 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
123 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
124 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
144 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
148 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Český Brod compares to Velvary by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.