Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 06:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Lan 2 : 1 Kratonohy Sokol - - -
1 2018.08.21 Lan 0 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 13.00 8.25 1.09
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
4 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
16 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
17 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
20 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
32 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
37 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
40 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
50 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
60 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
70 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
72 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
85 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
117 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
120 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
122 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
130 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
137 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
142 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
16 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
26 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
63 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
92 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
95 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
117 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
7 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
10 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
14 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
15 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
16 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
34 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
38 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
56 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
59 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
60 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
63 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
96 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
98 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
107 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
110 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
118 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
144 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
148 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
149 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Lan's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Lan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.