Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 07:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

P

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 P 2 : 0 Zbuzany - - -
1 2018.08.22 P 2 : 4 Chrudim AFK 6.50 4.53 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
3 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
4 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
5 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
13 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
18 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
20 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
43 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
48 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
52 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
77 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
98 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
102 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
114 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
119 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
142 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
2 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
25 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
28 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
49 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
97 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
112 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
141 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
144 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
7 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
18 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
30 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
33 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
39 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
47 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
54 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
61 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
73 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
77 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
93 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
95 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
96 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
97 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
111 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
115 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
127 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
137 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
141 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
144 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
145 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1

This page contains P's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check P's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.