Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 05:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Beroun Union

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Beroun Union 1 : 4 Ben 3.46 4.52 1.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
11 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
14 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
15 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
21 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
33 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
40 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
43 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
51 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
53 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
61 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
66 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
77 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
87 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
91 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
100 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
113 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
118 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
146 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
147 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
7 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
28 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
40 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
43 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
97 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
3 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
6 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
18 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
21 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
37 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
39 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
40 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
43 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
53 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
56 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
58 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
77 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
79 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
88 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
90 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
110 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
125 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
127 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
130 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
136 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
139 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
143 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
144 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
145 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Beroun Union's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Beroun Union's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.