Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 09:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Velk

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 15 Polná Slavoj - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 15.00
Goals/game 15.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 73.33% (11/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
12 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
18 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
21 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
26 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
30 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
33 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
42 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
64 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
79 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
87 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
99 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
102 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
103 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
109 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
131 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
132 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
133 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
141 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
145 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
149 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
9 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
10 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
30 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
110 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
125 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
127 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
3 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
11 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
14 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
20 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
34 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
47 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
57 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
62 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
74 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
76 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
77 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
80 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
89 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
92 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
107 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
119 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
125 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
127 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
137 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Velk's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Velk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.